ART / Etchings etc / Etsning / akvatint 10974100
*
nr 1097 4100
Gerhard Nordström
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gerhard Nordström (b. 1925), 9/13, subject: 19x29, missfärgad.
Etsning / akvatint, Gerhard Nordström (f. 1925), 9/13, motivet: 19x29
Condition: missfärgad
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:24:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 19:31:56
1
Vinnande bud
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Nordström
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Read more about Gerhard Nordström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsning etsningar gerhard nordström grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24
-
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58
*
Gerhard Nordström
Condition: missfärgad
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Gerhard Nordström
nr 1097 4100
Gerhard Nordström
(f. 1925), Sverige
Gerhard Nordström (b. 1925), 9/13, subject: 19x29, missfärgad.
Etsning / akvatint, Gerhard Nordström (f. 1925), 9/13, motivet: 19x29
Condition: missfärgad
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 20 2017 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/3 19:31:56 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Grafik
På Tema Grafik har vi samlat etsningar, litografier, etsningar och träsnitt av konstnärer som Bo Åke Adamsson, Albin Amelin, Mårten Andersson, Gert Aspelin, Astri Bergman-Taube, Ola Billgren, Ernst Bi ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Nordström
Gerhard Nordström, Swedish painter, born 1925.Read more about Gerhard Nordström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvatint aquatint djuptryck etsning etsningar gerhard nordström grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:07 -
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:24 -
8223 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signed, Marina, 1849-1..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:58